Resultados 2016

Mini-trail

Geral
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE ESCALAO SEXO TEMPO
1 624 Mário Teixeira Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M 40 M 00:58:51
2 657 Romeu Gouveia SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL M Sub 23 M 00:59:14
3 617 Rui Rodrigues ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA M 40 M 00:59:31
4 593 Nuno Gonçalves runcrosstrail.com M Sen M 01:01:33
5 633 Jorge Pimenta DCI/CCDRPedrulha – Mealhada M Sen M 01:03:04
6 331 Nelson Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen M 01:03:45
7 625 Gustavo Barandas Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M Sen M 01:05:00
8 641 Miguel Pires Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M Sen M 01:05:01
9 470 Luis Rodrigues CPT Sobral d Ceira M Sen M 01:05:22
10 677 André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 M 01:05:22
11 619 Paulo Antunes ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA M 40 M 01:07:07
12 303 José Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners M Sen M 01:07:32
13 632 Diogo Pimenta DCI/CCDRPedrulha – Mealhada M Sen M 01:07:35
14 543 Vítor Gomes FlashOver-BVPenela M 40 M 01:07:44
15 710 Fernando Santos Escaravelhos Team M Sub 23 M 01:09:11
16 436 Arnaldo Mendes ADM – ORIMONDEGO M Sen M 01:09:50
17 691 Diogo Alexandre Vicente Gomes Abutres Trail Running School M Sub 23 M 01:11:51
18 538 Tiago Reis Individual M 40 M 01:11:58
19 365 Márcia Martins Individual F Sen F 01:12:19
20 363 Hugo Pereira Escaravelhos Team M Sen M 01:12:58
21 608 Jorge Rodrigues Viveiros Jaime&Pedro M 40 M 01:12:59
22 565 Rui Cruz Individual M 40 M 01:13:01
23 669 César Diogo Mateus Ramalho ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 M 01:13:09
24 309 José Simões ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 40 M 01:13:29
25 592 Fabio Roxo Individual M Sen M 01:13:45
26 695 Sérgio Louros Reumáticos do Trail M Sen M 01:14:04
27 660 André Fonte Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M Sen M 01:14:25
28 389 Paulo Cavaleiro Leitao & Cavaleiro M 50 M 01:14:30
29 305 Rui Zi GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M 40 M 01:14:33
30 473 Nuno Veloso Leitao & Cavaleiro M Sen M 01:14:36
31 618 Paulo Pereira ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA M 40 M 01:15:14
32 623 António Silva ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 50 M 01:15:15
33 411 Jorge Bento Vikings Trail Runners M Sen M 01:15:47
34 550 Nuno Neves Lama Solta M Sen M 01:15:52
35 686 Carlos Manuel Quinteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa M 50 M 01:15:56
36 358 João Nepomuceno Ciáticos Team M 40 M 01:16:32
37 628 André Fernandes Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M 40 M 01:16:36
38 584 Humberto Oliveira União Clube Eirense M 40 M 01:16:50
39 689 Dinis Meireles de Sousa Falcão Abutres Trail Running School M Sub 23 M 01:17:17
40 370 Liliana Caçoete GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team F Sen F 01:17:20
41 544 Tiago Rodrigues Leitao & Cavaleiro M Sen M 01:17:47
42 453 Rafael Neto GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M Sub 23 M 01:17:55
43 591 Pedro Santos Lama Solta M Sen M 01:18:22
44 675 Nelson José Vaz Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sen M 01:18:26
45 348 Pedro Cardoso ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura M Sen M 01:18:29
46 655 Filipe Carvalheiro GAU Bajouca M 50 M 01:18:32
47 479 José Maleiro Individual M Sen M 01:18:35
48 621 José Rodrigues ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 50 M 01:18:40
49 404 Luis Miranda Individual M Sen M 01:18:54
50 722 Joaquim Silva Individual M Sen M 01:19:03
51 513 Abel Batalha SOURE MOV M 50 M 01:19:10
52 328 Luis Caridade Vila Seca Run Team M 40 M 01:19:18
53 313 Acílio Noro Bttrain M 40 M 01:19:22
54 595 Ruben Dias Vikings Trail Runners M Sen M 01:19:23
55 605 Artur Gandara CNI M Sen M 01:19:25
56 340 Pedro Jesus Da-lhe gaz M Sen M 01:19:27
57 362 Toze Almeida Bttrain M 40 M 01:19:28
58 112 Tiago Batista OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen M 01:19:29
59 391 Filipe Cordeiro Extreme Academy M Sen M 01:19:30
60 337 Luís Santos Individual M 40 M 01:19:31
61 549 António Figueiredo Individual M Sen M 01:19:32
62 658 Tiago Marques Individual M Sen M 01:19:33
63 335 Bruno Almeida Training to beat goku M Sub 23 M 01:19:34
64 714 José Nunes Escaravelhos Team M Sen M 01:21:35
65 679 Jorge Armando Loureiro Carreira ARCD Venda da Luísa M 50 M 01:21:36
66 434 André Coelho Escaravelhos Team M Sen M 01:21:37
67 718 José Claro Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M 50 M 01:21:38
68 631 Paulo Baptista Gazelas Running Figueira M 40 M 01:21:45
69 532 Luís Balula Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 M 01:22:10
70 542 Diogo Alves Vikings Trail Runners M Sen M 01:22:19
71 627 Nuno Cortesão Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M 40 M 01:22:32
72 681 Tiago Miguel Figueira de Almeida ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 M 01:22:36
73 304 Augusto Silva Vila Seca Run Team M 50 M 01:22:47
74 720 Bruno Marques Individual M Sen M 01:23:03
75 568 Pedro Marques Lama Solta M Sen M 01:23:08
76 587 Daniel Gonçalves Individual M Sen M 01:23:09
77 671 Marco Paulo Simões Oliveira ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sen M 01:23:09
78 666 Gil António Figueiredo da Costa Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa M 40 M 01:23:14
79 322 Pedro Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners M Sen M 01:23:14
80 482 Ricardo Marques Individual M Sen M 01:23:16
81 491 Ricardo Neto SOURE MOV M Sen M 01:23:22
82 515 Carla Reis ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F 40 F 01:23:22
83 540 Luís Almeida Individual M 40 M 01:23:22
84 725 TóZé Almeida Bttrain M 40 M 01:23:26
85 582 Luís Silva Individual M 40 M 01:23:27
86 615 José Vitor Vieira Con-dores do Coupal M 40 M 01:23:30
87 464 Marco Cunha Individual M Sen M 01:23:31
88 462 Carlos Santos Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M Sen M 01:23:33
89 630 Ricardo Henriques Individual M Sen M 01:24:35
90 415 Helder Gante Gantusa M 50 M 01:25:02
91 670 Rui Manuel Henriques Mateus ARCD Venda da Luísa M 40 M 01:25:16
92 431 Paulo Jacob Individual M Sen M 01:25:17
93 421 Antonio Caetano Gdmrunners M 40 M 01:25:19
94 416 Cristiano Gante Gantusa M Sub 23 M 01:25:20
95 369 Paulo Daniel Braz GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M Sen M 01:25:23
96 498 Ernesto Nabeiro SOURE MOV M 40 M 01:25:25
97 410 Luís Figueiredo GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M Sen M 01:25:41
98 371 Rui Figueiredo Runners do Demo M Sen M 01:25:48
99 447 Anabela Almeida ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen F 01:26:29
100 446 Telmo Reis Individual M Sen M 01:26:31
101 467 Joaquim Pessoa Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M 50 M 01:26:59
102 516 Rui Gaspar Blackbulls/ Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura M Sen M 01:27:14
103 553 André Neto SOURE MOV M Sen M 01:27:16
104 398 Roberto Duarte Vikings Trail Runners M Sen M 01:27:24
105 559 Michael Monteiro Gazelas Running Figueira M Sen M 01:27:28
106 652 Rui Cabete Individual M Sub 23 M 01:27:33
107 663 Rui Dias Vikings Trail Runners M Sen M 01:27:37
108 649 Luis Mendes Individual M Sen M 01:27:42
109 613 Tomé Lopes Individual M Sen M 01:27:45
110 557 João Moita Individual M Sub 23 M 01:28:16
111 397 Miguel Moço Individual M Sen M 01:28:17
112 392 Mauro Martins Os Improvaveis M Sen M 01:28:18
113 694 Nuno Rafael Jesus Sousa Abutres Trail Running School M Sub 23 M 01:28:18
114 558 Mário Matos ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M Sen M 01:28:19
115 357 Luis Pereira Escaravelhos Team M 50 M 01:28:21
116 614 Fernando Esperança in situ clinica fisioterapia M 50 M 01:28:33
117 493 Márcio Felício SOURE MOV M Sen M 01:28:34
118 554 Ricardo Costa Da Cruz Páscoa Páscoa SOURE MOV M Sen M 01:28:45
119 499 Jorge Cordeiro SOURE MOV M 50 M 01:28:46
120 327 Jorge Assunçāo Individual M 50 M 01:28:47
121 442 Carlos Moita Individual M Sen M 01:29:09
122 604 Marcos Dias CNI M Sen M 01:29:21
123 674 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa M 40 M 01:29:22
124 315 Pedro Ferreira Individual M 40 M 01:29:25
125 360 Marisa Loureiro Running Clube Coimbra F Sen F 01:29:30
126 626 Mário Vaz Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M 40 M 01:29:38
127 636 Miguel Marques Individual M 40 M 01:29:38
128 668 Nelson Michael Dias Simões ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sen M 01:29:52
129 343 Flávio Neves Lama Solta M Sen M 01:30:39
130 495 Luis Batalha SOURE MOV M Sen M 01:30:44
131 443 Paulo Neves Lama Solta M Sen M 01:30:53
132 588 William Ferreira Lama Solta M Sen M 01:32:17
133 692 Vasco Miguel Vidas da Costa Abutres Trail Running School M Sub 23 M 01:32:21
134 375 Sérgio Vilão Gdrc sebal M Sen M 01:32:25
135 501 João Mota SOURE MOV M Sen M 01:32:28
136 620 Luís Gante Individual M 40 M 01:32:29
137 466 Eduardo Neves Lama Solta M Sen M 01:33:05
138 312 Virgílio Neto VISanto M 40 M 01:33:08
139 690 Juliana Maria Alves Garrido Oliveira Abutres Trail Running School F Sub 23 F 01:33:08
140 347 Mário Carvalho Individual M 50 M 01:33:09
141 480 Nuno Moreira Slow Runners Pombal M Sen M 01:33:29
142 696 Michael Gouveia Reumáticos do Trail M Sen M 01:33:44
143 452 Gonçalo Martins SINMETRO RUNNERS M Sen M 01:34:00
144 711 Arnaldo Tomás Individual M 40 M 01:34:01
145 330 Mauro Tomé Individual M Sub 23 M 01:34:02
146 364 Sara Carvalho Running Clube Coimbra F Sen F 01:34:30
147 307 João Pinho Coimbra Trail Running M 40 M 01:34:39
148 639 Helena Santana Individual F Sen F 01:34:42
149 451 André Oliveira Individual M Sub 23 M 01:34:44
150 580 Guilherme Cruz Individual M Sen M 01:34:49
151 541 Pedro Natário DreamTeam M 40 M 01:34:51
152 642 Iullia Legkova Bio Team Run F Sen F 01:34:52
153 514 Carla Soares ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F 40 F 01:34:59
154 445 Jorge Ramos Individual M 50 M 01:35:02
155 336 Celso Ferreira out 2 run M 40 M 01:35:05
156 667 Célia Maria Figueiredo dos Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa F 40 F 01:35:06
157 683 Luisa Teresa Monteiro da Costa Miranda ARCD Venda da Luísa F Sen F 01:35:06
158 528 Pedro Lopes Dias & Filhos, bike team M Sub 23 M 01:35:38
159 651 João Martinho Individual M Sub 23 M 01:36:06
160 472 Paulo Lopes BttdaVinha M 40 M 01:36:09
161 504 Carla Santos FITNESS CLUBE PT F Sen F 01:36:13
162 496 Nuno Pinheiro SOURE MOV M 40 M 01:36:16
163 377 Carlos Miguel Cafe s.João M Sen M 01:36:22
164 334 André Santos Training to beat goku M Sub 23 M 01:36:28
165 654 Sílvia Franco Individual F 40 F 01:36:29
166 475 Marina Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen F 01:36:41
167 612 Hermínio Amaral Leitao & Cavaleiro M 40 M 01:36:45
168 413 Filipe Carvalheiro Cafe s.João M Sen M 01:36:47
169 317 Nelson Heleno NH Fitness Athletes M Sen M 01:36:50
170 438 Jorge Lestro Clube dos Altetas Tortos M Sen M 01:37:13
171 457 Miguel Evangelista Individual M 40 M 01:37:18
172 338 Jose Dias Da-lhe gaz M 40 M 01:37:43
173 339 Silvia Dias Da-lhe gaz F 40 F 01:37:43
174 359 Fernando Ferrao PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen M 01:37:44
175 405 Miguel Sequeira AlmaTrail M Sen M 01:37:49
176 324 Jorge Azevedo Out 2 run M 40 M 01:37:50
177 354 Catarina Gomes ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen F 01:37:54
178 650 Rui Santos BlackBulls Cycling Team M 40 M 01:38:17
179 629 Tiago Amado Individual M Sen M 01:38:33
180 463 Rui Sêco ARCA- Gesteira M Sen M 01:38:43
181 524 Manuel Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 40 M 01:38:52
182 606 Sónia Lima Casa da Benfica de Condeixa F Sen F 01:38:53
183 461 Joana Francisco FlashOver-BVPenela F Sen F 01:39:01
184 685 André Filipe Ferreira Antunes ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 M 01:39:02
185 567 Pedro Gonçalves CabanaInEga TrailRunning M Sub 23 M 01:39:12
186 458 Pedro Basilio Individual M Sen M 01:39:12
187 329 Maria Carvalho Individual F Sub 23 F 01:39:23
188 450 Fátima Machado Individual F 50 F 01:39:25
189 703 Sara Godinho Reumáticos do Trail F Sen F 01:39:29
190 318 Maria Ramos NH Fitness Athletes F Sub 23 F 01:39:32
191 488 Fernando Rolo SOURE MOV M 40 M 01:39:40
192 609 Filipe Coelho Gatinhos assanhados M Sen M 01:39:42
193 433 Luis Ângelo Individual M 40 M 01:39:44
194 394 Ângela Neves Individual F Sen F 01:39:53
195 537 Nuno Simoes Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge M Sen M 01:40:08
196 407 Tiago Matias Vikings Trail Runners M Sen M 01:40:10
197 563 Fausto Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 50 M 01:40:32
198 406 Victor Manuel Bernardes ventonasventas trailrunning team casconha M 50 M 01:40:44
199 589 Leonel Almeida Individual M Sen M 01:40:45
200 346 David Coelho Individual M Sub 23 M 01:40:47
201 341 José Vicente Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela M 40 M 01:40:49
202 437 Rúben Simões Individual M Sen M 01:40:52
203 409 Luís Sá Individual M Sub 23 M 01:41:20
204 536 Catarina Sintra Lama Solta F Sen F 01:41:33
205 598 Jorge Contente Gatinhos assanhados M 40 M 01:41:36
206 401 Miguel Duarte Individual M Sen M 01:41:37
207 575 Américo Pessoa Individual M 50 M 01:41:58
208 578 Diogo Brandão Individual M Sen M 01:42:01
209 432 Dina Barroca Casa da Benfica de Condeixa F 40 F 01:42:14
210 460 Bruno Ferreira CVP Maiorca M Sen M 01:42:14
211 300 Goncalo Juliao PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen M 01:42:15
212 713 Mário Pedroso Con-dores do Coupal M 40 M 01:42:16
213 489 Bruno Monteiro SOURE MOV M Sen M 01:42:18
214 561 Paulo Noro Bttrain M 40 M 01:42:45
215 388 André Antunes Individual M Sen M 01:42:46
216 719 Martinho Lopes Individual M Sen M 01:42:52
217 349 Cidália Maria Oliveira Mor(e)Fit F 40 F 01:42:56
218 721 António Ribeiro Individual M Sen M 01:42:57
219 533 Vitor Monteiro Slow Runners Pombal M 50 M 01:43:04
220 672 Rui Manuel Paiva Monteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa M 40 M 01:43:11
221 468 Marisa Amaral Casa da Benfica de Condeixa F Sen F 01:43:17
222 390 Ivo Roxo Individual M Sub 23 M 01:43:17
223 420 Rui Raposo Individual M Sen M 01:43:20
224 428 Susana Moreira Slow Runners Pombal F Sen F 01:43:25
225 569 Marco Freire Trail da ladeia – Alvorge M Sen M 01:43:39
226 386 Paulo Santos Mato ou Morro M 40 M 01:44:16
227 646 Beatriz Rodrigues Individual F Sub 23 F 01:45:12
228 645 João Dias Individual M Sub 23 M 01:45:13
229 344 Carla Santos Individual F 40 F 01:45:14
230 382 Catarina Lapa Coimbra Trail Running F Sen F 01:45:26
231 311 Gonçalo Deus Individual M Sub 23 M 01:45:56
232 640 Francisco Calhindro Individual M Sub 23 M 01:45:57
233 576 Marco Murgeiro Lama Solta M Sen M 01:45:58
234 607 Andreia Brás SOURE MOV F Sen F 01:46:11
235 716 Clara Machado FITNESS CLUB PT F 50 F 01:46:20
236 439 David Oliveira Individual M 40 M 01:46:21
237 502 António Santos Mota SOURE MOV M 50 M 01:46:49
238 545 Ivo Santos Lama Solta M Sen M 01:46:50
239 599 Alexandra Neves Individual F 40 F 01:47:17
240 573 Paulo Pereira Individual M Sen M 01:47:18
241 380 Marina Santos Rosa Choque F Sen F 01:47:19
242 381 Eliana Castro Rosa Choque F Sen F 01:47:20
243 459 Tiago José Simões Individual M Sub 23 M 01:47:20
244 465 Mário Moita Team Vacas Bravas M Sen M 01:47:23
245 590 Amilcar Oliveira Individual M 50 M 01:47:24
246 387 Marta Rodrigues VSRT F Sen F 01:47:28
247 678 José Almeida Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa M 50 M 01:47:54
248 682 Jéssica Alexandra Dias Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa F Sub 23 F 01:48:26
249 571 Paulo Antunes Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 M 01:48:27
250 400 José Carlos Moita Individual M 40 M 01:48:36
251 699 Gui Mota Reumáticos do Trail M Sen M 01:48:37
252 519 Joana Góis Mondego Ultra Trail F Sen F 01:48:40
253 680 Cristina Isabel da Silva Melo ARCD Venda da Luísa F 40 F 01:48:42
254 399 Hugo Santos Vikings Trail Runners M Sen M 01:48:44
255 476 Marina Barroca Lama Solta F Sen F 01:48:48
256 684 Luis Miguel Carvalho Amaro ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 M 01:48:50
257 352 Sara Pinheiro RCC – Running Clube Coimbra F 40 F 01:48:52
258 486 Helga Ferreira Tribo NR F Sen F 01:48:54
259 385 Carlos Ramos Tribo NR M 50 M 01:48:56
260 384 José Oliveira Con-dores do Coupal M 50 M 01:48:58
261 477 Rita Pereira Lama Solta F Sen F 01:49:15
262 469 Orlando Almeida Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M Sen M 01:49:23
263 570 Carla Santos Formobike BTT & Trail Running F 40 F 01:49:24
264 487 Vitor Gariso SOURE MOV M 40 M 01:49:25
265 423 Africa Duarte Individual F Sen F 01:49:26
266 319 Jorge Ferreira Individual M Sen M 01:49:33
267 320 Maria Joao Simoes Bio Team Run F 40 F 01:49:38
268 700 André Araújo Reumáticos do Trail M Sen M 01:49:50
269 323 Eugenia Batista SOURE MOV F 50 F 01:50:04
270 596 Jorge Rodrigues Individual M Sen M 01:50:13
271 414 Antonio Neves Lama Solta M 50 M 01:52:06
272 478 Júlio Rodrigues Individual M Sen M 01:52:07
273 611 Fausto Cardoso Individual M 50 M 01:52:32
274 585 João Rodrigues Individual M 50 M 01:52:45
275 673 Cidália Maria Barrico de Almeida Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa F 40 F 01:52:48
276 497 Carlos Rocha SOURE MOV M 50 M 01:53:18
277 426 Natália Mendes Slow Runners Pombal F 40 F 01:53:33
278 715 Alexandre Fernandes ARSM/Poiares Traill 2017 M Sen M 01:53:36
279 647 Ismael Carvalho #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up M Sen M 01:53:53
280 485 Isabel Cristina Esteves Individual F 50 F 01:53:59
281 494 António Serôdio SOURE MOV M 50 M 01:54:07
282 379 Lucia Martins O MUNDO DA CORRIDA F Sen F 01:54:16
283 403 Margarida Duarte Individual F Sen F 01:54:17
284 301 Ana Sêco Run4Rum Pink Trail Runners F Sen F 01:55:52
285 662 Manuela Marques OzXtreme / RDAgueda F 40 M 01:56:06
286 419 Paula Esteves PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS F Sen F 01:56:26
287 424 Paula Carvalho Individual F Sen F 01:56:27
288 659 Luís Simoes AERGois Trail Running M Sen M 01:56:27
289 425 Sérgio Oliveira Individual M Sen M 01:56:28
290 448 Susana Ângelo Individual F Sen F 01:56:55
291 706 Isabel Santos Coimbra Trail Running F 40 F 01:57:04
292 643 Joana Mota SOURE MOV F Sen F 01:57:34
293 709 Natália José Coimbra Trail Running F Sen F 01:57:35
294 366 Helena Lopes Tribo NR F 40 F 01:57:42
295 705 Miguel Frutuoso e Melo Coimbra Trail Running M Sen M 01:58:15
296 548 Ivo Reis Individual M Sen M 01:58:16
297 697 Sandro Moio Reumáticos do Trail M Sen M 01:58:17
298 701 Tiago Cristovão Reumáticos do Trail M Sub 23 M 01:58:31
299 702 Fernada Francisco Reumáticos do Trail F Sen F 01:58:56
300 664 Miguel Carvalho Individual M Sen M 01:59:00
301 345 Sandra Gonçalves CPT Sobral d Ceira F Sen F 01:59:02
302 492 Ana Patricia Beja SOURE MOV F 40 F 01:59:07
303 535 Ilidio Cordeiro Trilhos de Sicó M 50 M 01:59:07
304 527 Sara Tomas Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge F Sen F 01:59:08
305 622 Ricardo Rocha Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge M Sen M 01:59:08
306 560 Tiago Mateus Palricas Palricas Individual M Sen M 01:59:09
307 355 Bruno Marques PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen M 01:59:39
308 356 Joana Pinto Individual F Sen F 01:59:40
309 396 Nuno Gomes Individual M Sen M 01:59:46
310 367 Hugo Rodrigues Individual M Sen M 02:00:52
311 374 João Rosado fire team M Sen M 02:00:58
312 572 Marina Manuela Caetano Individual F Sen F 02:01:00
313 522 Fernanda Gariso SOURE MOV F 40 F 02:01:02
314 372 Maria Helena Amado Farmácia Luciano e Matos F 50 F 02:01:09
315 648 Ricardo Girão #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up M 40 M 02:01:15
316 600 Daniel Couceiro Individual M Sen M 02:01:32
317 402 João Chainça Individual M Sen M 02:01:34
318 698 Tiago Pereira Reumáticos do Trail M Sub 23 M 02:01:53
319 534 Daniela Mateus Escaravelhos Team F Sub 23 F 02:04:39
320 353 Inês Mendonça Desliza Team F Sen F 02:04:42
321 471 Ricardo Lobo Individual M Sen M 02:04:45
322 661 Pedro Fernades Individual M 50 M 02:04:54
323 326 Paula Rodrigues Individual F 40 F 02:05:10
324 325 Susana Ferreira Individual F Sen F 02:05:11
325 566 Xana Mateus Vila Seca Run Team F Sen F 02:05:16
326 521 Florbela Fernandes Individual F 40 F 02:05:51
327 430 Nuno Martins Individual M 40 M 02:05:56
328 422 Raquel Figueiredo Individual F Sen F 02:05:56
329 429 Susana Madeira Individual F 40 F 02:06:05
330 306 Celia Janeiro Individual F Sen F 02:06:15
331 361 Diogo Reis Individual M Sen M 02:06:16
332 418 Vitor Pereira Individual M Sen M 02:06:20
333 574 Cristina Martins Individual F 40 F 02:06:44
334 603 Ana Ramos Individual F Sub 23 F 02:07:01
335 351 Liliana Azenha ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen F 02:07:02
336 441 Tania Capelas Red Cross Coimbra F Sen F 02:07:22
337 395 Pedro Lemos Tiba Running Team M Sen M 02:07:23
338 510 Hugo Marouvo SOURE MOV M Sen M 02:07:59
339 523 Augusta Duarte Individual F 40 F 02:08:00
340 577 Joana Santos Individual F Sen F 02:08:29
341 373 Pedro Brito Individual M Sub 23 M 02:08:29
342 308 Luis Caridade Individual M Sen M 02:08:30
343 511 Daniel Serralheiro AJS – DESPORTO M Sen M 02:08:30
344 506 Catarina Cordeiro SOURE MOV F 40 F 02:08:30
345 507 Rita Cordeiro SOURE MOV F Sen F 02:08:30
346 508 Sérgio Rodrigues SOURE MOV M Sen M 02:08:31
347 676 Ana Raquel Calhindra Valente ARCD Venda da Luísa F Sen F 02:08:58
348 378 Raul Sergio Santos Blue M 40 M 02:09:40
349 332 Sérgio Marques O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen M 02:09:55
350 530 Hugo Antunes Individual M Sen M 02:10:07
351 531 Liliana Cortez Individual F Sen F 02:10:08
352 350 Nuno Alves Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M 40 M 02:10:47
353 562 João Paixão Individual M Sub 23 M 02:10:48
354 474 Pedro Almeida Clube dos Altetas Tortos M Sen M 02:10:55
355 455 Daniel Henriques Individual M 40 M 02:10:56
356 644 Bruno Monteiro Individual M Sen M 02:11:16
357 302 Fatima Malta Individual F 40 F 02:11:19
358 427 Anabela Vieira Amaral Individual F 40 F 02:11:20
359 408 Isabel Figueiredo Individual F 40 F 02:11:47
360 520 João Silva Individual M Sen M 02:11:51
361 517 Elisabete Jacinto Urb Teodora Running Team F 40 F 02:12:30
362 417 Hugo Moreira Individual M Sen M 02:14:23
363 454 Ana Costa Individual F Sen F 02:14:35
364 383 Anabela Alves Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela F 40 F 02:14:35
365 687 Carlos Daniel Almeida Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 M 02:15:48
366 610 João Carlos Simões Moinhos da Gândara Trail M Sen M 02:16:00
367 616 Joao Afonso Ria Saude Team Run M Sen M 02:17:56
368 526 Dora Dourado Individual F 40 F 02:18:01
369 552 Mónica Isabel Ferreira Gaspar Power Runners F 40 F 02:18:08
370 547 Dora Carvalho Power Runners F Sub 23 F 02:18:08
371 546 Elisabete Ferreira Power Runners F 40 F 02:18:09
372 500 Joana Leitão SOURE MOV F Sen F 02:19:53
373 529 Rosália Duarte SOURE MOV F 50 F 02:19:56
374 503 Aida Pinheiro SOURE MOV F 40 F 02:19:58
375 509 Joana Gante SOURE MOV F Sen F 02:20:03
376 440 Dina Ferreira Individual F Sen F 02:21:52
377 310 Graça Simões Individual F 40 F 02:22:15
378 314 Inês Peres Individual F Sen F 02:22:33
379 586 Ana Sofia Santos Bio Team Run F Sen F 02:22:53
380 581 Ondina Leal Individual F 40 F 02:25:34
381 597 Fernanda Marques Individual M 40 F 02:25:34
382 316 Alcina Malta Individual F 40 F 02:26:18
383 579 Pedro Nunes Individual M Sub 23 M 02:31:43
384 583 Fábio Moita Individual M Sub 23 M 02:31:44
385 449 Rui Vieira CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do M 40 M 02:35:49
386 444 Ana Vieira CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do F 40 F 02:35:49
387 653 Joel Silva #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up M Sen M 02:36:49
388 435 Ana Raquel Rodrigues Individual F Sen F 02:36:50
389 368 Bruno Ferreira Individual M Sen M 02:39:22
390 518 Sílvia Pedro Individual F 40 F 02:40:48
391 484 Andreia Abade CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do F Sen F 02:43:46
392 483 Marco Freitas CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do M Sen M 02:43:49
393 556 Nuno Videira Individual M 40 M 03:04:58
394 555 Maria Inês De Oliveira Martins Individual F 40 F 03:05:02
395 707 Hugo Bera Coimbra Trail Running M Sen M 03:24:12
396 708 Anabela Roque Coimbra Trail Running F Sen F 03:24:15
Geral Masculina
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE ESCALÃO TEMPO
1 624 Mário Teixeira Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M 40 00:58:51
2 657 Romeu Gouveia SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL M Sub 23 00:59:14
3 617 Rui Rodrigues ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA M 40 00:59:31
4 593 Nuno Gonçalves runcrosstrail.com M Sen 01:01:33
5 633 Jorge Pimenta DCI/CCDRPedrulha – Mealhada M Sen 01:03:04
6 331 Nelson Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen 01:03:45
7 625 Gustavo Barandas Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M Sen 01:05:00
8 641 Miguel Pires Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M Sen 01:05:01
9 470 Luis Rodrigues CPT Sobral d Ceira M Sen 01:05:22
10 677 André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 01:05:22
11 619 Paulo Antunes ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA M 40 01:07:07
12 303 José Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners M Sen 01:07:32
13 632 Diogo Pimenta DCI/CCDRPedrulha – Mealhada M Sen 01:07:35
14 543 Vítor Gomes FlashOver-BVPenela M 40 01:07:44
15 710 Fernando Santos Escaravelhos Team M Sub 23 01:09:11
16 436 Arnaldo Mendes ADM – ORIMONDEGO M Sen 01:09:50
17 691 Diogo Alexandre Vicente Gomes Abutres Trail Running School M Sub 23 01:11:51
18 538 Tiago Reis Individual M 40 01:11:58
19 363 Hugo Pereira Escaravelhos Team M Sen 01:12:58
20 608 Jorge Rodrigues Viveiros Jaime&Pedro M 40 01:12:59
21 565 Rui Cruz Individual M 40 01:13:01
22 669 César Diogo Mateus Ramalho ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 01:13:09
23 309 José Simões ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 40 01:13:29
24 592 Fabio Roxo Individual M Sen 01:13:45
25 695 Sérgio Louros Reumáticos do Trail M Sen 01:14:04
26 660 André Fonte Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M Sen 01:14:25
27 389 Paulo Cavaleiro Leitao & Cavaleiro M 50 01:14:30
28 305 Rui Zi GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M 40 01:14:33
29 473 Nuno Veloso Leitao & Cavaleiro M Sen 01:14:36
30 618 Paulo Pereira ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA M 40 01:15:14
31 623 António Silva ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 50 01:15:15
32 411 Jorge Bento Vikings Trail Runners M Sen 01:15:47
33 550 Nuno Neves Lama Solta M Sen 01:15:52
34 686 Carlos Manuel Quinteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa M 50 01:15:56
35 358 João Nepomuceno Ciáticos Team M 40 01:16:32
36 628 André Fernandes Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M 40 01:16:36
37 584 Humberto Oliveira União Clube Eirense M 40 01:16:50
38 689 Dinis Meireles de Sousa Falcão Abutres Trail Running School M Sub 23 01:17:17
39 544 Tiago Rodrigues Leitao & Cavaleiro M Sen 01:17:47
40 453 Rafael Neto GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M Sub 23 01:17:55
41 591 Pedro Santos Lama Solta M Sen 01:18:22
42 675 Nelson José Vaz Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sen 01:18:26
43 348 Pedro Cardoso ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura M Sen 01:18:29
44 655 Filipe Carvalheiro GAU Bajouca M 50 01:18:32
45 479 José Maleiro Individual M Sen 01:18:35
46 621 José Rodrigues ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 50 01:18:40
47 404 Luis Miranda Individual M Sen 01:18:54
48 722 Joaquim Silva Individual M Sen 01:19:03
49 513 Abel Batalha SOURE MOV M 50 01:19:10
50 328 Luis Caridade Vila Seca Run Team M 40 01:19:18
51 313 Acílio Noro Bttrain M 40 01:19:22
52 595 Ruben Dias Vikings Trail Runners M Sen 01:19:23
53 605 Artur Gandara CNI M Sen 01:19:25
54 340 Pedro Jesus Da-lhe gaz M Sen 01:19:27
55 362 Toze Almeida Bttrain M 40 01:19:28
56 112 Tiago Batista OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 01:19:29
57 391 Filipe Cordeiro Extreme Academy M Sen 01:19:30
58 337 Luís Santos Individual M 40 01:19:31
59 549 António Figueiredo Individual M Sen 01:19:32
60 658 Tiago Marques Individual M Sen 01:19:33
61 335 Bruno Almeida Training to beat goku M Sub 23 01:19:34
62 714 José Nunes Escaravelhos Team M Sen 01:21:35
63 679 Jorge Armando Loureiro Carreira ARCD Venda da Luísa M 50 01:21:36
64 434 André Coelho Escaravelhos Team M Sen 01:21:37
65 718 José Claro Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M 50 01:21:38
66 631 Paulo Baptista Gazelas Running Figueira M 40 01:21:45
67 532 Luís Balula Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 01:22:10
68 542 Diogo Alves Vikings Trail Runners M Sen 01:22:19
69 627 Nuno Cortesão Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M 40 01:22:32
70 681 Tiago Miguel Figueira de Almeida ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 01:22:36
71 304 Augusto Silva Vila Seca Run Team M 50 01:22:47
72 720 Bruno Marques Individual M Sen 01:23:03
73 568 Pedro Marques Lama Solta M Sen 01:23:08
74 587 Daniel Gonçalves Individual M Sen 01:23:09
75 671 Marco Paulo Simões Oliveira ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sen 01:23:09
76 666 Gil António Figueiredo da Costa Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa M 40 01:23:14
77 322 Pedro Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners M Sen 01:23:14
78 482 Ricardo Marques Individual M Sen 01:23:16
79 491 Ricardo Neto SOURE MOV M Sen 01:23:22
80 540 Luís Almeida Individual M 40 01:23:22
81 725 TóZé Almeida Bttrain M 40 01:23:26
82 582 Luís Silva Individual M 40 01:23:27
83 615 José Vitor Vieira Con-dores do Coupal M 40 01:23:30
84 464 Marco Cunha Individual M Sen 01:23:31
85 462 Carlos Santos Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M Sen 01:23:33
86 630 Ricardo Henriques Individual M Sen 01:24:35
87 415 Helder Gante Gantusa M 50 01:25:02
88 670 Rui Manuel Henriques Mateus ARCD Venda da Luísa M 40 01:25:16
89 431 Paulo Jacob Individual M Sen 01:25:17
90 421 Antonio Caetano Gdmrunners M 40 01:25:19
91 416 Cristiano Gante Gantusa M Sub 23 01:25:20
92 369 Paulo Daniel Braz GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M Sen 01:25:23
93 498 Ernesto Nabeiro SOURE MOV M 40 01:25:25
94 410 Luís Figueiredo GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M Sen 01:25:41
95 371 Rui Figueiredo Runners do Demo M Sen 01:25:48
96 446 Telmo Reis Individual M Sen 01:26:31
97 467 Joaquim Pessoa Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M 50 01:26:59
98 516 Rui Gaspar Blackbulls/ Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura M Sen 01:27:14
99 553 André Neto SOURE MOV M Sen 01:27:16
100 398 Roberto Duarte Vikings Trail Runners M Sen 01:27:24
101 559 Michael Monteiro Gazelas Running Figueira M Sen 01:27:28
102 652 Rui Cabete Individual M Sub 23 01:27:33
103 663 Rui Dias Vikings Trail Runners M Sen 01:27:37
104 649 Luis Mendes Individual M Sen 01:27:42
105 613 Tomé Lopes Individual M Sen 01:27:45
106 557 João Moita Individual M Sub 23 01:28:16
107 397 Miguel Moço Individual M Sen 01:28:17
108 392 Mauro Martins Os Improvaveis M Sen 01:28:18
109 694 Nuno Rafael Jesus Sousa Abutres Trail Running School M Sub 23 01:28:18
110 558 Mário Matos ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M Sen 01:28:19
111 357 Luis Pereira Escaravelhos Team M 50 01:28:21
112 614 Fernando Esperança in situ clinica fisioterapia M 50 01:28:33
113 493 Márcio Felício SOURE MOV M Sen 01:28:34
114 554 Ricardo Costa Da Cruz Páscoa Páscoa SOURE MOV M Sen 01:28:45
115 499 Jorge Cordeiro SOURE MOV M 50 01:28:46
116 327 Jorge Assunçāo Individual M 50 01:28:47
117 442 Carlos Moita Individual M Sen 01:29:09
118 604 Marcos Dias CNI M Sen 01:29:21
119 674 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa M 40 01:29:22
120 315 Pedro Ferreira Individual M 40 01:29:25
121 626 Mário Vaz Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva M 40 01:29:38
122 636 Miguel Marques Individual M 40 01:29:38
123 668 Nelson Michael Dias Simões ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sen 01:29:52
124 343 Flávio Neves Lama Solta M Sen 01:30:39
125 495 Luis Batalha SOURE MOV M Sen 01:30:44
126 443 Paulo Neves Lama Solta M Sen 01:30:53
127 588 William Ferreira Lama Solta M Sen 01:32:17
128 692 Vasco Miguel Vidas da Costa Abutres Trail Running School M Sub 23 01:32:21
129 375 Sérgio Vilão Gdrc sebal M Sen 01:32:25
130 501 João Mota SOURE MOV M Sen 01:32:28
131 620 Luís Gante Individual M 40 01:32:29
132 466 Eduardo Neves Lama Solta M Sen 01:33:05
133 312 Virgílio Neto VISanto M 40 01:33:08
134 347 Mário Carvalho Individual M 50 01:33:09
135 480 Nuno Moreira Slow Runners Pombal M Sen 01:33:29
136 696 Michael Gouveia Reumáticos do Trail M Sen 01:33:44
137 452 Gonçalo Martins SINMETRO RUNNERS M Sen 01:34:00
138 711 Arnaldo Tomás Individual M 40 01:34:01
139 330 Mauro Tomé Individual M Sub 23 01:34:02
140 307 João Pinho Coimbra Trail Running M 40 01:34:39
141 451 André Oliveira Individual M Sub 23 01:34:44
142 580 Guilherme Cruz Individual M Sen 01:34:49
143 541 Pedro Natário DreamTeam M 40 01:34:51
144 445 Jorge Ramos Individual M 50 01:35:02
145 336 Celso Ferreira out 2 run M 40 01:35:05
146 528 Pedro Lopes Dias & Filhos, bike team M Sub 23 01:35:38
147 651 João Martinho Individual M Sub 23 01:36:06
148 472 Paulo Lopes BttdaVinha M 40 01:36:09
149 496 Nuno Pinheiro SOURE MOV M 40 01:36:16
150 377 Carlos Miguel Cafe s.João M Sen 01:36:22
151 334 André Santos Training to beat goku M Sub 23 01:36:28
152 612 Hermínio Amaral Leitao & Cavaleiro M 40 01:36:45
153 413 Filipe Carvalheiro Cafe s.João M Sen 01:36:47
154 317 Nelson Heleno NH Fitness Athletes M Sen 01:36:50
155 438 Jorge Lestro Clube dos Altetas Tortos M Sen 01:37:13
156 457 Miguel Evangelista Individual M 40 01:37:18
157 338 Jose Dias Da-lhe gaz M 40 01:37:43
158 359 Fernando Ferrao PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 01:37:44
159 405 Miguel Sequeira AlmaTrail M Sen 01:37:49
160 324 Jorge Azevedo Out 2 run M 40 01:37:50
161 650 Rui Santos BlackBulls Cycling Team M 40 01:38:17
162 629 Tiago Amado Individual M Sen 01:38:33
163 463 Rui Sêco ARCA- Gesteira M Sen 01:38:43
164 524 Manuel Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 40 01:38:52
165 685 André Filipe Ferreira Antunes ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 01:39:02
166 567 Pedro Gonçalves CabanaInEga TrailRunning M Sub 23 01:39:12
167 458 Pedro Basilio Individual M Sen 01:39:12
168 488 Fernando Rolo SOURE MOV M 40 01:39:40
169 609 Filipe Coelho Gatinhos assanhados M Sen 01:39:42
170 433 Luis Ângelo Individual M 40 01:39:44
171 537 Nuno Simoes Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge M Sen 01:40:08
172 407 Tiago Matias Vikings Trail Runners M Sen 01:40:10
173 563 Fausto Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 50 01:40:32
174 406 Victor Manuel Bernardes ventonasventas trailrunning team casconha M 50 01:40:44
175 589 Leonel Almeida Individual M Sen 01:40:45
176 346 David Coelho Individual M Sub 23 01:40:47
177 341 José Vicente Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela M 40 01:40:49
178 437 Rúben Simões Individual M Sen 01:40:52
179 409 Luís Sá Individual M Sub 23 01:41:20
180 598 Jorge Contente Gatinhos assanhados M 40 01:41:36
181 401 Miguel Duarte Individual M Sen 01:41:37
182 575 Américo Pessoa Individual M 50 01:41:58
183 578 Diogo Brandão Individual M Sen 01:42:01
184 460 Bruno Ferreira CVP Maiorca M Sen 01:42:14
185 300 Goncalo Juliao PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 01:42:15
186 713 Mário Pedroso Con-dores do Coupal M 40 01:42:16
187 489 Bruno Monteiro SOURE MOV M Sen 01:42:18
188 561 Paulo Noro Bttrain M 40 01:42:45
189 388 André Antunes Individual M Sen 01:42:46
190 719 Martinho Lopes Individual M Sen 01:42:52
191 721 António Ribeiro Individual M Sen 01:42:57
192 533 Vitor Monteiro Slow Runners Pombal M 50 01:43:04
193 672 Rui Manuel Paiva Monteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa M 40 01:43:11
194 390 Ivo Roxo Individual M Sub 23 01:43:17
195 420 Rui Raposo Individual M Sen 01:43:20
196 569 Marco Freire Trail da ladeia – Alvorge M Sen 01:43:39
197 386 Paulo Santos Mato ou Morro M 40 01:44:16
198 645 João Dias Individual M Sub 23 01:45:13
199 311 Gonçalo Deus Individual M Sub 23 01:45:56
200 640 Francisco Calhindro Individual M Sub 23 01:45:57
201 576 Marco Murgeiro Lama Solta M Sen 01:45:58
202 439 David Oliveira Individual M 40 01:46:21
203 502 António Santos Mota SOURE MOV M 50 01:46:49
204 545 Ivo Santos Lama Solta M Sen 01:46:50
205 573 Paulo Pereira Individual M Sen 01:47:18
206 459 Tiago José Simões Individual M Sub 23 01:47:20
207 465 Mário Moita Team Vacas Bravas M Sen 01:47:23
208 590 Amilcar Oliveira Individual M 50 01:47:24
209 678 José Almeida Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa M 50 01:47:54
210 571 Paulo Antunes Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 01:48:27
211 400 José Carlos Moita Individual M 40 01:48:36
212 699 Gui Mota Reumáticos do Trail M Sen 01:48:37
213 399 Hugo Santos Vikings Trail Runners M Sen 01:48:44
214 684 Luis Miguel Carvalho Amaro ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 01:48:50
215 385 Carlos Ramos Tribo NR M 50 01:48:56
216 384 José Oliveira Con-dores do Coupal M 50 01:48:58
217 469 Orlando Almeida Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M Sen 01:49:23
218 487 Vitor Gariso SOURE MOV M 40 01:49:25
219 319 Jorge Ferreira Individual M Sen 01:49:33
220 700 André Araújo Reumáticos do Trail M Sen 01:49:50
221 596 Jorge Rodrigues Individual M Sen 01:50:13
222 414 Antonio Neves Lama Solta M 50 01:52:06
223 478 Júlio Rodrigues Individual M Sen 01:52:07
224 611 Fausto Cardoso Individual M 50 01:52:32
225 585 João Rodrigues Individual M 50 01:52:45
226 497 Carlos Rocha SOURE MOV M 50 01:53:18
227 715 Alexandre Fernandes ARSM/Poiares Traill 2017 M Sen 01:53:36
228 647 Ismael Carvalho #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up M Sen 01:53:53
229 494 António Serôdio SOURE MOV M 50 01:54:07
230 659 Luís Simoes AERGois Trail Running M Sen 01:56:27
231 425 Sérgio Oliveira Individual M Sen 01:56:28
232 705 Miguel Frutuoso e Melo Coimbra Trail Running M Sen 01:58:15
233 548 Ivo Reis Individual M Sen 01:58:16
234 697 Sandro Moio Reumáticos do Trail M Sen 01:58:17
235 701 Tiago Cristovão Reumáticos do Trail M Sub 23 01:58:31
236 664 Miguel Carvalho Individual M Sen 01:59:00
237 535 Ilidio Cordeiro Trilhos de Sicó M 50 01:59:07
238 622 Ricardo Rocha Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge M Sen 01:59:08
239 560 Tiago Mateus Palricas Palricas Individual M Sen 01:59:09
240 355 Bruno Marques PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 01:59:39
241 396 Nuno Gomes Individual M Sen 01:59:46
242 367 Hugo Rodrigues Individual M Sen 02:00:52
243 374 João Rosado fire team M Sen 02:00:58
244 648 Ricardo Girão #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up M 40 02:01:15
245 600 Daniel Couceiro Individual M Sen 02:01:32
246 402 João Chainça Individual M Sen 02:01:34
247 698 Tiago Pereira Reumáticos do Trail M Sub 23 02:01:53
248 471 Ricardo Lobo Individual M Sen 02:04:45
249 661 Pedro Fernades Individual M 50 02:04:54
250 430 Nuno Martins Individual M 40 02:05:56
251 361 Diogo Reis Individual M Sen 02:06:16
252 418 Vitor Pereira Individual M Sen 02:06:20
253 395 Pedro Lemos Tiba Running Team M Sen 02:07:23
254 510 Hugo Marouvo SOURE MOV M Sen 02:07:59
255 373 Pedro Brito Individual M Sub 23 02:08:29
256 308 Luis Caridade Individual M Sen 02:08:30
257 511 Daniel Serralheiro AJS – DESPORTO M Sen 02:08:30
258 508 Sérgio Rodrigues SOURE MOV M Sen 02:08:31
259 378 Raul Sergio Santos Blue M 40 02:09:40
260 332 Sérgio Marques O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen 02:09:55
261 530 Hugo Antunes Individual M Sen 02:10:07
262 350 Nuno Alves Casa da Benfica de Condeixa M 40 02:10:47
263 562 João Paixão Individual M Sub 23 02:10:48
264 474 Pedro Almeida Clube dos Altetas Tortos M Sen 02:10:55
265 455 Daniel Henriques Individual M 40 02:10:56
266 644 Bruno Monteiro Individual M Sen 02:11:16
267 520 João Silva Individual M Sen 02:11:51
268 417 Hugo Moreira Individual M Sen 02:14:23
269 687 Carlos Daniel Almeida Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sub 23 02:15:48
270 610 João Carlos Simões Moinhos da Gândara Trail M Sen 02:16:00
271 616 Joao Afonso Ria Saude Team Run M Sen 02:17:56
272 579 Pedro Nunes Individual M Sub 23 02:31:43
273 583 Fábio Moita Individual M Sub 23 02:31:44
274 449 Rui Vieira CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do M 40 02:35:49
275 653 Joel Silva #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up M Sen 02:36:49
276 368 Bruno Ferreira Individual M Sen 02:39:22
277 483 Marco Freitas CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do M Sen 02:43:49
278 556 Nuno Videira Individual M 40 03:04:58
279 707 Hugo Bera Coimbra Trail Running M Sen 03:24:12
Geral Feminina
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE ESCALÃO TEMPO
1 365 Márcia Martins Individual F Sen 01:12:19
2 370 Liliana Caçoete GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team F Sen 01:17:20
3 515 Carla Reis ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F 40 01:23:22
4 447 Anabela Almeida ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen 01:26:29
5 360 Marisa Loureiro Running Clube Coimbra F Sen 01:29:30
6 690 Juliana Maria Alves Garrido Oliveira Abutres Trail Running School F Sub 23 01:33:08
7 364 Sara Carvalho Running Clube Coimbra F Sen 01:34:30
8 639 Helena Santana Individual F Sen 01:34:42
9 642 Iullia Legkova Bio Team Run F Sen 01:34:52
10 514 Carla Soares ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F 40 01:34:59
11 667 Célia Maria Figueiredo dos Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa F 40 01:35:06
12 683 Luisa Teresa Monteiro da Costa Miranda ARCD Venda da Luísa F Sen 01:35:06
13 504 Carla Santos FITNESS CLUBE PT F Sen 01:36:13
14 654 Sílvia Franco Individual F 40 01:36:29
15 475 Marina Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen 01:36:41
16 339 Silvia Dias Da-lhe gaz F 40 01:37:43
17 354 Catarina Gomes ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen 01:37:54
18 606 Sónia Lima Casa da Benfica de Condeixa F Sen 01:38:53
19 461 Joana Francisco FlashOver-BVPenela F Sen 01:39:01
20 329 Maria Carvalho Individual F Sub 23 01:39:23
21 450 Fátima Machado Individual F 50 01:39:25
22 703 Sara Godinho Reumáticos do Trail F Sen 01:39:29
23 318 Maria Ramos NH Fitness Athletes F Sub 23 01:39:32
24 394 Ângela Neves Individual F Sen 01:39:53
25 536 Catarina Sintra Lama Solta F Sen 01:41:33
26 432 Dina Barroca Casa da Benfica de Condeixa F 40 01:42:14
27 349 Cidália Maria Oliveira Mor(e)Fit F 40 01:42:56
28 468 Marisa Amaral Casa da Benfica de Condeixa F Sen 01:43:17
29 428 Susana Moreira Slow Runners Pombal F Sen 01:43:25
30 646 Beatriz Rodrigues Individual F Sub 23 01:45:12
31 344 Carla Santos Individual F 40 01:45:14
32 382 Catarina Lapa Coimbra Trail Running F Sen 01:45:26
33 607 Andreia Brás SOURE MOV F Sen 01:46:11
34 716 Clara Machado FITNESS CLUB PT F 50 01:46:20
35 599 Alexandra Neves Individual F 40 01:47:17
36 380 Marina Santos Rosa Choque F Sen 01:47:19
37 381 Eliana Castro Rosa Choque F Sen 01:47:20
38 387 Marta Rodrigues VSRT F Sen 01:47:28
39 682 Jéssica Alexandra Dias Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa F Sub 23 01:48:26
40 519 Joana Góis Mondego Ultra Trail F Sen 01:48:40
41 680 Cristina Isabel da Silva Melo ARCD Venda da Luísa F 40 01:48:42
42 476 Marina Barroca Lama Solta F Sen 01:48:48
43 352 Sara Pinheiro RCC – Running Clube Coimbra F 40 01:48:52
44 486 Helga Ferreira Tribo NR F Sen 01:48:54
45 477 Rita Pereira Lama Solta F Sen 01:49:15
46 570 Carla Santos Formobike BTT & Trail Running F 40 01:49:24
47 423 Africa Duarte Individual F Sen 01:49:26
48 320 Maria Joao Simoes Bio Team Run F 40 01:49:38
49 323 Eugenia Batista SOURE MOV F 50 01:50:04
50 673 Cidália Maria Barrico de Almeida Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa F 40 01:52:48
51 426 Natália Mendes Slow Runners Pombal F 40 01:53:33
52 485 Isabel Cristina Esteves Individual F 50 01:53:59
53 379 Lucia Martins O MUNDO DA CORRIDA F Sen 01:54:16
54 403 Margarida Duarte Individual F Sen 01:54:17
55 301 Ana Sêco Run4Rum Pink Trail Runners F Sen 01:55:52
56 662 Manuela Marques OzXtreme / RDAgueda F 40 01:56:06
57 419 Paula Esteves PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS F Sen 01:56:26
58 424 Paula Carvalho Individual F Sen 01:56:27
59 448 Susana Ângelo Individual F Sen 01:56:55
60 706 Isabel Santos Coimbra Trail Running F 40 01:57:04
61 643 Joana Mota SOURE MOV F Sen 01:57:34
62 709 Natália José Coimbra Trail Running F Sen 01:57:35
63 366 Helena Lopes Tribo NR F 40 01:57:42
64 702 Fernada Francisco Reumáticos do Trail F Sen 01:58:56
65 345 Sandra Gonçalves CPT Sobral d Ceira F Sen 01:59:02
66 492 Ana Patricia Beja SOURE MOV F 40 01:59:07
67 527 Sara Tomas Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge F Sen 01:59:08
68 356 Joana Pinto Individual F Sen 01:59:40
69 572 Marina Manuela Caetano Individual F Sen 02:01:00
70 522 Fernanda Gariso SOURE MOV F 40 02:01:02
71 372 Maria Helena Amado Farmácia Luciano e Matos F 50 02:01:09
72 534 Daniela Mateus Escaravelhos Team F Sub 23 02:04:39
73 353 Inês Mendonça Desliza Team F Sen 02:04:42
74 326 Paula Rodrigues Individual F 40 02:05:10
75 325 Susana Ferreira Individual F Sen 02:05:11
76 566 Xana Mateus Vila Seca Run Team F Sen 02:05:16
77 521 Florbela Fernandes Individual F 40 02:05:51
78 422 Raquel Figueiredo Individual F Sen 02:05:56
79 429 Susana Madeira Individual F 40 02:06:05
80 306 Celia Janeiro Individual F Sen 02:06:15
81 574 Cristina Martins Individual F 40 02:06:44
82 603 Ana Ramos Individual F Sub 23 02:07:01
83 351 Liliana Azenha ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen 02:07:02
84 441 Tania Capelas Red Cross Coimbra F Sen 02:07:22
85 523 Augusta Duarte Individual F 40 02:08:00
86 577 Joana Santos Individual F Sen 02:08:29
87 506 Catarina Cordeiro SOURE MOV F 40 02:08:30
88 507 Rita Cordeiro SOURE MOV F Sen 02:08:30
89 676 Ana Raquel Calhindra Valente ARCD Venda da Luísa F Sen 02:08:58
90 531 Liliana Cortez Individual F Sen 02:10:08
91 302 Fatima Malta Individual F 40 02:11:19
92 427 Anabela Vieira Amaral Individual F 40 02:11:20
93 408 Isabel Figueiredo Individual F 40 02:11:47
94 517 Elisabete Jacinto Urb Teodora Running Team F 40 02:12:30
95 454 Ana Costa Individual F Sen 02:14:35
96 383 Anabela Alves Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela F 40 02:14:35
97 526 Dora Dourado Individual F 40 02:18:01
98 552 Mónica Isabel Ferreira Gaspar Power Runners F 40 02:18:08
99 547 Dora Carvalho Power Runners F Sub 23 02:18:08
100 546 Elisabete Ferreira Power Runners F 40 02:18:09
101 500 Joana Leitão SOURE MOV F Sen 02:19:53
102 529 Rosália Duarte SOURE MOV F 50 02:19:56
103 503 Aida Pinheiro SOURE MOV F 40 02:19:58
104 509 Joana Gante SOURE MOV F Sen 02:20:03
105 440 Dina Ferreira Individual F Sen 02:21:52
106 310 Graça Simões Individual F 40 02:22:15
107 314 Inês Peres Individual F Sen 02:22:33
108 586 Ana Sofia Santos Bio Team Run F Sen 02:22:53
109 581 Ondina Leal Individual F 40 02:25:34
110 597 Fernanda Marques Individual F 40 02:25:34
111 316 Alcina Malta Individual F 40 02:26:18
112 444 Ana Vieira CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do F 40 02:35:49
113 435 Ana Raquel Rodrigues Individual F Sen 02:36:50
114 518 Sílvia Pedro Individual F 40 02:40:48
115 484 Andreia Abade CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do F Sen 02:43:46
116 555 Maria Inês De Oliveira Martins Individual F 40 03:05:02
117 708 Anabela Roque Coimbra Trail Running F Sen 03:24:15
M Sub 23
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 657 Romeu Gouveia SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL 00:59:14
2 677 André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:05:22
3 710 Fernando Santos Escaravelhos Team 01:09:11
4 691 Diogo Alexandre Vicente Gomes Abutres Trail Running School 01:11:51
5 669 César Diogo Mateus Ramalho ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:13:09
6 689 Dinis Meireles de Sousa Falcão Abutres Trail Running School 01:17:17
7 453 Rafael Neto GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team 01:17:55
8 335 Bruno Almeida Training to beat goku 01:19:34
9 681 Tiago Miguel Figueira de Almeida ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:22:36
10 416 Cristiano Gante Gantusa 01:25:20
11 652 Rui Cabete Individual 01:27:33
12 557 João Moita Individual 01:28:16
13 694 Nuno Rafael Jesus Sousa Abutres Trail Running School 01:28:18
14 692 Vasco Miguel Vidas da Costa Abutres Trail Running School 01:32:21
15 330 Mauro Tomé Individual 01:34:02
16 451 André Oliveira Individual 01:34:44
17 528 Pedro Lopes Dias & Filhos, bike team 01:35:38
18 651 João Martinho Individual 01:36:06
19 334 André Santos Training to beat goku 01:36:28
20 685 André Filipe Ferreira Antunes ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:39:02
21 567 Pedro Gonçalves CabanaInEga TrailRunning 01:39:12
22 346 David Coelho Individual 01:40:47
23 409 Luís Sá Individual 01:41:20
24 390 Ivo Roxo Individual 01:43:17
25 645 João Dias Individual 01:45:13
26 311 Gonçalo Deus Individual 01:45:56
27 640 Francisco Calhindro Individual 01:45:57
28 459 Tiago José Simões Individual 01:47:20
29 684 Luis Miguel Carvalho Amaro ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:48:50
30 701 Tiago Cristovão Reumáticos do Trail 01:58:31
31 698 Tiago Pereira Reumáticos do Trail 02:01:53
32 373 Pedro Brito Individual 02:08:29
33 562 João Paixão Individual 02:10:48
34 687 Carlos Daniel Almeida Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa 02:15:48
35 579 Pedro Nunes Individual 02:31:43
36 583 Fábio Moita Individual 02:31:44
M Sen
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 593 Nuno Gonçalves runcrosstrail.com 01:01:33
2 633 Jorge Pimenta DCI/CCDRPedrulha – Mealhada 01:03:04
3 331 Nelson Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 01:03:45
4 625 Gustavo Barandas Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva 01:05:00
5 641 Miguel Pires Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva 01:05:01
6 470 Luis Rodrigues CPT Sobral d Ceira 01:05:22
7 303 José Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners 01:07:32
8 632 Diogo Pimenta DCI/CCDRPedrulha – Mealhada 01:07:35
9 436 Arnaldo Mendes ADM – ORIMONDEGO 01:09:50
10 363 Hugo Pereira Escaravelhos Team 01:12:58
11 592 Fabio Roxo Individual 01:13:45
12 695 Sérgio Louros Reumáticos do Trail 01:14:04
13 660 André Fonte Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva 01:14:25
14 473 Nuno Veloso Leitao & Cavaleiro 01:14:36
15 411 Jorge Bento Vikings Trail Runners 01:15:47
16 550 Nuno Neves Lama Solta 01:15:52
17 544 Tiago Rodrigues Leitao & Cavaleiro 01:17:47
18 591 Pedro Santos Lama Solta 01:18:22
19 675 Nelson José Vaz Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:18:26
20 348 Pedro Cardoso ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura 01:18:29
21 479 José Maleiro Individual 01:18:35
22 404 Luis Miranda Individual 01:18:54
23 722 Joaquim Silva Individual 01:19:03
24 595 Ruben Dias Vikings Trail Runners 01:19:23
25 605 Artur Gandara CNI 01:19:25
26 340 Pedro Jesus Da-lhe gaz 01:19:27
27 112 Tiago Batista OzXtreme / RDAgueda 01:19:29
28 391 Filipe Cordeiro Extreme Academy 01:19:30
29 549 António Figueiredo Individual 01:19:32
30 658 Tiago Marques Individual 01:19:33
31 714 José Nunes Escaravelhos Team 01:21:35
32 434 André Coelho Escaravelhos Team 01:21:37
33 542 Diogo Alves Vikings Trail Runners 01:22:19
34 720 Bruno Marques Individual 01:23:03
35 568 Pedro Marques Lama Solta 01:23:08
36 587 Daniel Gonçalves Individual 01:23:09
37 671 Marco Paulo Simões Oliveira ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:23:09
38 322 Pedro Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners 01:23:14
39 482 Ricardo Marques Individual 01:23:16
40 491 Ricardo Neto SOURE MOV 01:23:22
41 464 Marco Cunha Individual 01:23:31
42 462 Carlos Santos Casa da Benfica de Condeixa 01:23:33
43 630 Ricardo Henriques Individual 01:24:35
44 431 Paulo Jacob Individual 01:25:17
45 369 Paulo Daniel Braz GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team 01:25:23
46 410 Luís Figueiredo GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team 01:25:41
47 371 Rui Figueiredo Runners do Demo 01:25:48
48 446 Telmo Reis Individual 01:26:31
49 516 Rui Gaspar Blackbulls/ Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura 01:27:14
50 553 André Neto SOURE MOV 01:27:16
51 398 Roberto Duarte Vikings Trail Runners 01:27:24
52 559 Michael Monteiro Gazelas Running Figueira 01:27:28
53 663 Rui Dias Vikings Trail Runners 01:27:37
54 649 Luis Mendes Individual 01:27:42
55 613 Tomé Lopes Individual 01:27:45
56 397 Miguel Moço Individual 01:28:17
57 392 Mauro Martins Os Improvaveis 01:28:18
58 558 Mário Matos ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:28:19
59 493 Márcio Felício SOURE MOV 01:28:34
60 554 Ricardo Costa Da Cruz Páscoa Páscoa SOURE MOV 01:28:45
61 442 Carlos Moita Individual 01:29:09
62 604 Marcos Dias CNI 01:29:21
63 668 Nelson Michael Dias Simões ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:29:52
64 343 Flávio Neves Lama Solta 01:30:39
65 495 Luis Batalha SOURE MOV 01:30:44
66 443 Paulo Neves Lama Solta 01:30:53
67 588 William Ferreira Lama Solta 01:32:17
68 375 Sérgio Vilão Gdrc sebal 01:32:25
69 501 João Mota SOURE MOV 01:32:28
70 466 Eduardo Neves Lama Solta 01:33:05
71 480 Nuno Moreira Slow Runners Pombal 01:33:29
72 696 Michael Gouveia Reumáticos do Trail 01:33:44
73 452 Gonçalo Martins SINMETRO RUNNERS 01:34:00
74 580 Guilherme Cruz Individual 01:34:49
75 377 Carlos Miguel Cafe s.João 01:36:22
76 413 Filipe Carvalheiro Cafe s.João 01:36:47
77 317 Nelson Heleno NH Fitness Athletes 01:36:50
78 438 Jorge Lestro Clube dos Altetas Tortos 01:37:13
79 359 Fernando Ferrao PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 01:37:44
80 405 Miguel Sequeira AlmaTrail 01:37:49
81 629 Tiago Amado Individual 01:38:33
82 463 Rui Sêco ARCA- Gesteira 01:38:43
83 458 Pedro Basilio Individual 01:39:12
84 609 Filipe Coelho Gatinhos assanhados 01:39:42
85 537 Nuno Simoes Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge 01:40:08
86 407 Tiago Matias Vikings Trail Runners 01:40:10
87 589 Leonel Almeida Individual 01:40:45
88 437 Rúben Simões Individual 01:40:52
89 401 Miguel Duarte Individual 01:41:37
90 578 Diogo Brandão Individual 01:42:01
91 460 Bruno Ferreira CVP Maiorca 01:42:14
92 300 Goncalo Juliao PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 01:42:15
93 489 Bruno Monteiro SOURE MOV 01:42:18
94 388 André Antunes Individual 01:42:46
95 719 Martinho Lopes Individual 01:42:52
96 721 António Ribeiro Individual 01:42:57
97 420 Rui Raposo Individual 01:43:20
98 569 Marco Freire Trail da ladeia – Alvorge 01:43:39
99 576 Marco Murgeiro Lama Solta 01:45:58
100 545 Ivo Santos Lama Solta 01:46:50
101 573 Paulo Pereira Individual 01:47:18
102 465 Mário Moita Team Vacas Bravas 01:47:23
103 699 Gui Mota Reumáticos do Trail 01:48:37
104 399 Hugo Santos Vikings Trail Runners 01:48:44
105 469 Orlando Almeida Casa da Benfica de Condeixa 01:49:23
106 319 Jorge Ferreira Individual 01:49:33
107 700 André Araújo Reumáticos do Trail 01:49:50
108 596 Jorge Rodrigues Individual 01:50:13
109 478 Júlio Rodrigues Individual 01:52:07
110 715 Alexandre Fernandes ARSM/Poiares Traill 2017 01:53:36
111 647 Ismael Carvalho #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up 01:53:53
112 659 Luís Simoes AERGois Trail Running 01:56:27
113 425 Sérgio Oliveira Individual 01:56:28
114 705 Miguel Frutuoso e Melo Coimbra Trail Running 01:58:15
115 548 Ivo Reis Individual 01:58:16
116 697 Sandro Moio Reumáticos do Trail 01:58:17
117 664 Miguel Carvalho Individual 01:59:00
118 622 Ricardo Rocha Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge 01:59:08
119 560 Tiago Mateus Palricas Palricas Individual 01:59:09
120 355 Bruno Marques PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 01:59:39
121 396 Nuno Gomes Individual 01:59:46
122 367 Hugo Rodrigues Individual 02:00:52
123 374 João Rosado fire team 02:00:58
124 600 Daniel Couceiro Individual 02:01:32
125 402 João Chainça Individual 02:01:34
126 471 Ricardo Lobo Individual 02:04:45
127 361 Diogo Reis Individual 02:06:16
128 418 Vitor Pereira Individual 02:06:20
129 395 Pedro Lemos Tiba Running Team 02:07:23
130 510 Hugo Marouvo SOURE MOV 02:07:59
131 308 Luis Caridade Individual 02:08:30
132 511 Daniel Serralheiro AJS – DESPORTO 02:08:30
133 508 Sérgio Rodrigues SOURE MOV 02:08:31
134 332 Sérgio Marques O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 02:09:55
135 530 Hugo Antunes Individual 02:10:07
136 474 Pedro Almeida Clube dos Altetas Tortos 02:10:55
137 644 Bruno Monteiro Individual 02:11:16
138 520 João Silva Individual 02:11:51
139 417 Hugo Moreira Individual 02:14:23
140 610 João Carlos Simões Moinhos da Gândara Trail 02:16:00
141 616 Joao Afonso Ria Saude Team Run 02:17:56
142 653 Joel Silva #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up 02:36:49
143 368 Bruno Ferreira Individual 02:39:22
144 483 Marco Freitas CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do 02:43:49
145 707 Hugo Bera Coimbra Trail Running 03:24:12
M 40
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 624 Mário Teixeira Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva 00:58:51
2 617 Rui Rodrigues ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA 00:59:31
3 619 Paulo Antunes ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA 01:07:07
4 543 Vítor Gomes FlashOver-BVPenela 01:07:44
5 538 Tiago Reis Individual 01:11:58
6 608 Jorge Rodrigues Viveiros Jaime&Pedro 01:12:59
7 565 Rui Cruz Individual 01:13:01
8 309 José Simões ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:13:29
9 305 Rui Zi GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team 01:14:33
10 618 Paulo Pereira ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA 01:15:14
11 358 João Nepomuceno Ciáticos Team 01:16:32
12 628 André Fernandes Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva 01:16:36
13 584 Humberto Oliveira União Clube Eirense 01:16:50
14 328 Luis Caridade Vila Seca Run Team 01:19:18
15 313 Acílio Noro Bttrain 01:19:22
16 362 Toze Almeida Bttrain 01:19:28
17 337 Luís Santos Individual 01:19:31
18 631 Paulo Baptista Gazelas Running Figueira 01:21:45
19 532 Luís Balula Formobike BTT & Trail Running 01:22:10
20 627 Nuno Cortesão Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva 01:22:32
21 666 Gil António Figueiredo da Costa Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:23:14
22 540 Luís Almeida Individual 01:23:22
23 725 TóZé Almeida Bttrain 01:23:26
24 582 Luís Silva Individual 01:23:27
25 615 José Vitor Vieira Con-dores do Coupal 01:23:30
26 670 Rui Manuel Henriques Mateus ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:25:16
27 421 Antonio Caetano Gdmrunners 01:25:19
28 498 Ernesto Nabeiro SOURE MOV 01:25:25
29 674 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:29:22
30 315 Pedro Ferreira Individual 01:29:25
31 626 Mário Vaz Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva 01:29:38
32 636 Miguel Marques Individual 01:29:38
33 620 Luís Gante Individual 01:32:29
34 312 Virgílio Neto VISanto 01:33:08
35 711 Arnaldo Tomás Individual 01:34:01
36 307 João Pinho Coimbra Trail Running 01:34:39
37 541 Pedro Natário DreamTeam 01:34:51
38 336 Celso Ferreira out 2 run 01:35:05
39 472 Paulo Lopes BttdaVinha 01:36:09
40 496 Nuno Pinheiro SOURE MOV 01:36:16
41 612 Hermínio Amaral Leitao & Cavaleiro 01:36:45
42 457 Miguel Evangelista Individual 01:37:18
43 338 Jose Dias Da-lhe gaz 01:37:43
44 324 Jorge Azevedo Out 2 run 01:37:50
45 650 Rui Santos BlackBulls Cycling Team 01:38:17
46 524 Manuel Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:38:52
47 488 Fernando Rolo SOURE MOV 01:39:40
48 433 Luis Ângelo Individual 01:39:44
49 341 José Vicente Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela 01:40:49
50 598 Jorge Contente Gatinhos assanhados 01:41:36
51 713 Mário Pedroso Con-dores do Coupal 01:42:16
52 561 Paulo Noro Bttrain 01:42:45
53 672 Rui Manuel Paiva Monteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:43:11
54 386 Paulo Santos Mato ou Morro 01:44:16
55 439 David Oliveira Individual 01:46:21
56 571 Paulo Antunes Formobike BTT & Trail Running 01:48:27
57 400 José Carlos Moita Individual 01:48:36
58 487 Vitor Gariso SOURE MOV 01:49:25
59 648 Ricardo Girão #agarrateacamisola/ Get Up 02:01:15
60 430 Nuno Martins Individual 02:05:56
61 378 Raul Sergio Santos Blue 02:09:40
62 350 Nuno Alves Casa da Benfica de Condeixa 02:10:47
63 455 Daniel Henriques Individual 02:10:56
64 449 Rui Vieira CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do 02:35:49
65 556 Nuno Videira Individual 03:04:58
M 50
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 389 Paulo Cavaleiro Leitao & Cavaleiro 01:14:30
2 623 António Silva ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:15:15
3 686 Carlos Manuel Quinteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:15:56
4 655 Filipe Carvalheiro GAU Bajouca 01:18:32
5 621 José Rodrigues ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:18:40
6 513 Abel Batalha SOURE MOV 01:19:10
7 679 Jorge Armando Loureiro Carreira ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:21:36
8 718 José Claro Casa da Benfica de Condeixa 01:21:38
9 304 Augusto Silva Vila Seca Run Team 01:22:47
10 415 Helder Gante Gantusa 01:25:02
11 467 Joaquim Pessoa Casa da Benfica de Condeixa 01:26:59
12 357 Luis Pereira Escaravelhos Team 01:28:21
13 614 Fernando Esperança in situ clinica fisioterapia 01:28:33
14 499 Jorge Cordeiro SOURE MOV 01:28:46
15 327 Jorge Assunçāo Individual 01:28:47
16 347 Mário Carvalho Individual 01:33:09
17 445 Jorge Ramos Individual 01:35:02
18 563 Fausto Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:40:32
19 406 Victor Manuel Bernardes ventonasventas trailrunning team casconha 01:40:44
20 575 Américo Pessoa Individual 01:41:58
21 533 Vitor Monteiro Slow Runners Pombal 01:43:04
22 502 António Santos Mota SOURE MOV 01:46:49
23 590 Amilcar Oliveira Individual 01:47:24
24 678 José Almeida Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:47:54
25 385 Carlos Ramos Tribo NR 01:48:56
26 384 José Oliveira Con-dores do Coupal 01:48:58
27 414 Antonio Neves Lama Solta 01:52:06
28 611 Fausto Cardoso Individual 01:52:32
29 585 João Rodrigues Individual 01:52:45
30 497 Carlos Rocha SOURE MOV 01:53:18
31 494 António Serôdio SOURE MOV 01:54:07
32 535 Ilidio Cordeiro Trilhos de Sicó 01:59:07
33 661 Pedro Fernades Individual 02:04:54
F Sub 23
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 690 Juliana Maria Alves Garrido Oliveira Abutres Trail Running School 01:33:08
2 329 Maria Carvalho Individual 01:39:23
3 318 Maria Ramos NH Fitness Athletes 01:39:32
4 646 Beatriz Rodrigues Individual 01:45:12
5 682 Jéssica Alexandra Dias Correia ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:48:26
6 534 Daniela Mateus Escaravelhos Team 02:04:39
7 603 Ana Ramos Individual 02:07:01
8 547 Dora Carvalho Power Runners 02:18:08
F Sen
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 365 Márcia Martins Individual 01:12:19
2 370 Liliana Caçoete GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team 01:17:20
3 447 Anabela Almeida ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:26:29
4 360 Marisa Loureiro Running Clube Coimbra 01:29:30
5 364 Sara Carvalho Running Clube Coimbra 01:34:30
6 639 Helena Santana Individual 01:34:42
7 642 Iullia Legkova Bio Team Run 01:34:52
8 683 Luisa Teresa Monteiro da Costa Miranda ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:35:06
9 504 Carla Santos FITNESS CLUBE PT 01:36:13
10 475 Marina Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:36:41
11 354 Catarina Gomes ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:37:54
12 606 Sónia Lima Casa da Benfica de Condeixa 01:38:53
13 461 Joana Francisco FlashOver-BVPenela 01:39:01
14 703 Sara Godinho Reumáticos do Trail 01:39:29
15 394 Ângela Neves Individual 01:39:53
16 536 Catarina Sintra Lama Solta 01:41:33
17 468 Marisa Amaral Casa da Benfica de Condeixa 01:43:17
18 428 Susana Moreira Slow Runners Pombal 01:43:25
19 382 Catarina Lapa Coimbra Trail Running 01:45:26
20 607 Andreia Brás SOURE MOV 01:46:11
21 380 Marina Santos Rosa Choque 01:47:19
22 381 Eliana Castro Rosa Choque 01:47:20
23 387 Marta Rodrigues VSRT 01:47:28
24 519 Joana Góis Mondego Ultra Trail 01:48:40
25 476 Marina Barroca Lama Solta 01:48:48
26 486 Helga Ferreira Tribo NR 01:48:54
27 477 Rita Pereira Lama Solta 01:49:15
28 423 Africa Duarte Individual 01:49:26
29 379 Lucia Martins O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 01:54:16
30 403 Margarida Duarte Individual 01:54:17
31 301 Ana Sêco Run4Rum Pink Trail Runners 01:55:52
32 419 Paula Esteves PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 01:56:26
33 424 Paula Carvalho Individual 01:56:27
34 448 Susana Ângelo Individual 01:56:55
35 643 Joana Mota SOURE MOV 01:57:34
36 709 Natália José Coimbra Trail Running 01:57:35
37 702 Fernada Francisco Reumáticos do Trail 01:58:56
38 345 Sandra Gonçalves CPT Sobral d Ceira 01:59:02
39 527 Sara Tomas Trail da Ladeia – Alvorge 01:59:08
40 356 Joana Pinto Individual 01:59:40
41 572 Marina Manuela Caetano Individual 02:01:00
42 353 Inês Mendonça Desliza Team 02:04:42
43 325 Susana Ferreira Individual 02:05:11
44 566 Xana Mateus Vila Seca Run Team 02:05:16
45 422 Raquel Figueiredo Individual 02:05:56
46 306 Celia Janeiro Individual 02:06:15
47 351 Liliana Azenha ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 02:07:02
48 441 Tania Capelas Red Cross Coimbra 02:07:22
49 577 Joana Santos Individual 02:08:29
50 507 Rita Cordeiro SOURE MOV 02:08:30
51 676 Ana Raquel Calhindra Valente ARCD Venda da Luísa 02:08:58
52 531 Liliana Cortez Individual 02:10:08
53 454 Ana Costa Individual 02:14:35
54 500 Joana Leitão SOURE MOV 02:19:53
55 509 Joana Gante SOURE MOV 02:20:03
56 440 Dina Ferreira Individual 02:21:52
57 314 Inês Peres Individual 02:22:33
58 586 Ana Sofia Santos Bio Team Run 02:22:53
59 435 Ana Raquel Rodrigues Individual 02:36:50
60 484 Andreia Abade CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do 02:43:46
61 708 Anabela Roque Coimbra Trail Running 03:24:15
F 40
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 515 Carla Reis ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:23:22
2 514 Carla Soares ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 01:34:59
3 667 Célia Maria Figueiredo dos Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:35:06
4 654 Sílvia Franco Individual 01:36:29
5 339 Silvia Dias Da-lhe gaz 01:37:43
6 432 Dina Barroca Casa da Benfica de Condeixa 01:42:14
7 349 Cidália Maria Oliveira Mor(e)Fit 01:42:56
8 344 Carla Santos Individual 01:45:14
9 599 Alexandra Neves Individual 01:47:17
10 680 Cristina Isabel da Silva Melo ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:48:42
11 352 Sara Pinheiro RCC – Running Clube Coimbra 01:48:52
12 570 Carla Santos Formobike BTT & Trail Running 01:49:24
13 320 Maria Joao Simoes Bio Team Run 01:49:38
14 673 Cidália Maria Barrico de Almeida Canais ARCD Venda da Luísa 01:52:48
15 426 Natália Mendes Slow Runners Pombal 01:53:33
16 662 Manuela Marques OzXtreme / RDAgueda 01:56:06
17 706 Isabel Santos Coimbra Trail Running 01:57:04
18 366 Helena Lopes Tribo NR 01:57:42
19 492 Ana Patricia Beja SOURE MOV 01:59:07
20 522 Fernanda Gariso SOURE MOV 02:01:02
21 326 Paula Rodrigues Individual 02:05:10
22 521 Florbela Fernandes Individual 02:05:51
23 429 Susana Madeira Individual 02:06:05
24 574 Cristina Martins Individual 02:06:44
25 523 Augusta Duarte Individual 02:08:00
26 506 Catarina Cordeiro SOURE MOV 02:08:30
27 302 Fatima Malta Individual 02:11:19
28 427 Anabela Vieira Amaral Individual 02:11:20
29 408 Isabel Figueiredo Individual 02:11:47
30 517 Elisabete Jacinto Urb Teodora Running Team 02:12:30
31 383 Anabela Alves Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela 02:14:35
32 526 Dora Dourado Individual 02:18:01
33 552 Mónica Isabel Ferreira Gaspar Power Runners 02:18:08
34 546 Elisabete Ferreira Power Runners 02:18:09
35 503 Aida Pinheiro SOURE MOV 02:19:58
36 310 Graça Simões Individual 02:22:15
37 581 Ondina Leal Individual 02:25:34
38 597 Fernanda Marques Individual 02:25:34
39 316 Alcina Malta Individual 02:26:18
40 444 Ana Vieira CSKD – Condeixa Shukokai Karate-Do 02:35:49
41 518 Sílvia Pedro Individual 02:40:48
555 Maria Inês De Oliveira Martins Individual 03:05:02
F 50
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 450 Fátima Machado Individual 01:39:25
2 716 Clara Machado FITNESS CLUB PT 01:46:20
3 323 Eugenia Batista SOURE MOV 01:50:04
4 485 Isabel Cristina Esteves Individual 01:53:59
5 372 Maria Helena Amado Farmácia Luciano e Matos 02:01:09
6 529 Rosália Duarte SOURE MOV 02:19:56

Trail

Geral
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE ESCALAO TEMPO
1 29 Diogo Pinheiro Campeões das Provincias M Sen 02:07:21
2 4 Orlando Pires ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 40 02:07:23
3 100 Edgar Faria OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:07:44
4 88 Carlos Correia OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:07:46
5 64 Fernando Carvalho OzXtreme / RDAgueda M 40 02:08:34
6 34 José Jesus Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 02:09:29
7 65 Pedro Simões ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 40 02:09:52
8 87 Manuel Silva OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:18:18
9 96 André Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M Sen 02:18:38
10 2 Nuno Domingos Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 02:18:39
11 32 Filipe Rocha OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:19:07
12 13 Gonçalo Rodrigues O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen 02:19:36
13 56 Hélder Piedade Sabia Opinião M 40 02:20:38
14 39 Vasco Sousa Old school smash young ducks M 50 02:22:42
15 23 Ricardo Moreira Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela M Sen 02:22:51
16 6 Marco Rosa NDAP M 40 02:23:16
17 94 José Pinto Individual M 40 02:25:45
18 10 Aurélio Lapo Bttrain M Sen 02:25:57
19 45 Jorge Pedro Individual M 40 02:26:51
20 20 Alexandre Mendes GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M 40 02:27:04
21 52 Ramiro Alves OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:27:55
22 21 Tiago Pêgo GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M Sen 02:28:31
23 82 Jorge Justo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 50 02:29:55
24 24 Eurico Maia Individual M Sen 02:30:44
25 41 Pedro Longuinho Red Cross Coimbra M Sen 02:32:44
26 93 André Costa Individual M Sen 02:34:43
27 43 Nuno Bernardo Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 02:35:16
28 16 Gonçalo Lourenço Farmácia Luciano e Matos M Sen 02:35:45
29 66 Paulo Açafrão Mountain trail M 50 02:35:45
30 9 Patrícia Fernandes ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen 02:36:02
31 1 Jorge Abrantes Individual M 40 02:37:37
32 79 Pedro Caetano Individual M 40 02:37:40
33 104 Paulo Rodrigues ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sen 02:37:41
34 92 Telmo Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M Sen 02:37:42
35 50 António Soares Urb Teodora Running Team M 40 02:39:43
36 54 Tiago Maia Individual M Sen 02:39:44
37 26 Leonardo Araújo Slow Runners Pombal M Sen 02:40:00
38 12 Luis Silva O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen 02:42:07
39 8 Hugo Rodrigues ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M Sen 02:42:15
40 107 Paulo J. Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running M 40 02:42:30
41 76 Nuno Cachulo Individual M Sen 02:42:32
42 81 Luis Martins O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen 02:42:36
43 27 André Paiva Farmácia Luciano e Matos M Sen 02:43:20
44 105 Vera Bernardo ARCD Venda da Luísa F Sen 02:45:33
45 106 José Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa M 50 02:48:09
46 53 Luis Vilela Team28 M Sen 02:51:06
47 46 Carlos Gante Individual M Sen 02:51:21
48 17 João Lemos Os Maiorais M Sen 02:51:47
49 63 Marcelo Coutinho THIS SIDE UP – RUN TEAM M 40 02:51:54
50 70 Ana Feteira ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen 02:52:32
51 99 António Geraldo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 50 02:52:33
52 33 Alexandre Apostolo Clube dos Altetas Tortos M Sen 02:53:58
53 49 Luis Nunes Individual M 40 02:54:43
54 110 Joel Almeida Coimbra Trail Running M Sen 02:55:12
55 14 Raul Martins Individual M 50 02:55:42
56 98 Sergio Varela OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:58:51
57 18 Fernando Venda Coimbra Trail Running M 50 02:58:57
58 25 Bruno Botelho Individual M Sen 02:59:24
59 61 André Ferro Just Me M Sen 02:59:34
60 37 Mário Almeida PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 02:59:37
61 22 José Figueiredo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 40 03:01:28
62 68 Fidel Conde Individual M Sen 03:01:30
63 85 Luis Amaral Ria Saude Team Run M 40 03:06:01
64 31 João Guerra Putos da Mangueira M Sen 03:07:44
65 3 Paulo Carvalho Individual M 50 03:08:02
66 62 Jose Eufrasio Cluve M 50 03:08:31
67 36 Rafael Silva Pezinhos de Lama M Sen 03:11:35
68 5 Daniel Taborda PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 03:11:41
69 57 Fernando Fonseca O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 50 03:11:49
70 101 Fernando Simões Individual M Sen 03:12:21
71 90 Eugénia Fernandes OzXtreme / RDAgueda F Sen 03:12:35
72 89 José Fernandes OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 03:12:36
73 73 Fernando Costa FKC M 50 03:12:56
74 86 João Silva Papakom’s M Sen 03:13:01
75 108 Stéphane Santos Coimbra Trail Running M Sen 03:14:23
76 71 Ana Melo ADTrail F Sen 03:14:33
77 97 Isabel Gaspar Individual M Sen 03:16:03
78 78 Daniel Gaspar Gazelas Running Figueira M Sen 03:21:31
79 47 Adriano Galante PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 03:21:33
80 60 Isabel Marques Individual F 40 03:21:34
81 15 Ricardo Santos Individual M Sen 03:22:02
82 55 Rui Ramos PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sub 23 03:23:17
83 72 Luis Filipe AERGóis Trail Running M Sen 03:27:35
84 121 Jorge Picão CondeixaGás M Sen 03:28:25
85 84 André Azambujo Gatões BTT M Sen 03:29:34
86 7 Paulo Marques PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 03:31:07
87 19 Vitor Santos A.R.CASAENSE – ESCOLA ATLETISMO DE COIMBRA M 50 03:32:31
88 80 Manuel Morais Mondego Ultra Trail M Sen 03:33:33
89 91 Ricardo Ferreira OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 03:34:22
90 28 Melanie Duarte Farmácia Luciano e Matos M Sen 03:44:08
91 58 Céu Santos O MUNDO DA CORRIDA F 50 03:44:45
92 69 Maria Luisa Individual F 40 03:45:32
93 74 Daniel Moita Individual M Sen 04:00:03
94 30 Raquel Lobão CrossfitSolum F Sen 04:08:35
95 111 Carolina Torres PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS F Sub 23 04:08:40
96 103 Sandra Simões ARCD Venda da Luísa F 40 04:12:09
97 42 Marco Santos Tarahumara M Sen 04:12:16
98 83 Nuno Vieira Individual M 40 04:13:27
99 51 Pedro Longuinho Individual M Sen 04:13:30
Geral Masculina
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE ESCALÃO TEMPO
1 29 Diogo Pinheiro Campeões das Provincias M Sen 02:07:21
2 4 Orlando Pires ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 40 02:07:23
3 100 Edgar Faria OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:07:44
4 88 Carlos Correia OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:07:46
5 64 Fernando Carvalho OzXtreme / RDAgueda M 40 02:08:34
6 34 José Jesus Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 02:09:29
7 65 Pedro Simões ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M 40 02:09:52
8 87 Manuel Silva OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:18:18
9 96 André Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M Sen 02:18:38
10 2 Nuno Domingos Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 02:18:39
11 32 Filipe Rocha OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:19:07
12 13 Gonçalo Rodrigues O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen 02:19:36
13 56 Hélder Piedade Sabia Opinião M 40 02:20:38
14 39 Vasco Sousa Old school smash young ducks M 50 02:22:42
15 23 Ricardo Moreira Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela M Sen 02:22:51
16 6 Marco Rosa NDAP M 40 02:23:16
17 94 José Pinto Individual M 40 02:25:45
18 10 Aurélio Lapo Bttrain M Sen 02:25:57
19 45 Jorge Pedro Individual M 40 02:26:51
20 20 Alexandre Mendes GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M 40 02:27:04
21 52 Ramiro Alves OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:27:55
22 21 Tiago Pêgo GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team M Sen 02:28:31
23 82 Jorge Justo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 50 02:29:55
24 24 Eurico Maia Individual M Sen 02:30:44
25 41 Pedro Longuinho Red Cross Coimbra M Sen 02:32:44
26 93 André Costa Individual M Sen 02:34:43
27 43 Nuno Bernardo Formobike BTT & Trail Running M 40 02:35:16
28 16 Gonçalo Lourenço Farmácia Luciano e Matos M Sen 02:35:45
29 66 Paulo Açafrão Mountain trail M 50 02:35:45
30 1 Jorge Abrantes Individual M 40 02:37:37
31 79 Pedro Caetano Individual M 40 02:37:40
32 104 Paulo Rodrigues ARCD Venda da Luísa M Sen 02:37:41
33 92 Telmo Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M Sen 02:37:42
34 50 António Soares Urb Teodora Running Team M 40 02:39:43
35 54 Tiago Maia Individual M Sen 02:39:44
36 26 Leonardo Araújo Slow Runners Pombal M Sen 02:40:00
37 12 Luis Silva O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen 02:42:07
38 8 Hugo Rodrigues ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 M Sen 02:42:15
39 107 Paulo J. Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running M 40 02:42:30
40 76 Nuno Cachulo Individual M Sen 02:42:32
41 81 Luis Martins O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M Sen 02:42:36
42 27 André Paiva Farmácia Luciano e Matos M Sen 02:43:20
43 106 José Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa M 50 02:48:09
44 53 Luis Vilela Team28 M Sen 02:51:06
45 46 Carlos Gante Individual M Sen 02:51:21
46 17 João Lemos Os Maiorais M Sen 02:51:47
47 63 Marcelo Coutinho THIS SIDE UP – RUN TEAM M 40 02:51:54
48 99 António Geraldo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 50 02:52:33
49 33 Alexandre Apostolo Clube dos Altetas Tortos M Sen 02:53:58
50 49 Luis Nunes Individual M 40 02:54:43
51 110 Joel Almeida Coimbra Trail Running M Sen 02:55:12
52 14 Raul Martins Individual M 50 02:55:42
53 98 Sergio Varela OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 02:58:51
54 18 Fernando Venda Coimbra Trail Running M 50 02:58:57
55 25 Bruno Botelho Individual M Sen 02:59:24
56 61 André Ferro Just Me M Sen 02:59:34
57 37 Mário Almeida PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 02:59:37
58 22 José Figueiredo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 40 03:01:28
59 68 Fidel Conde Individual M Sen 03:01:30
60 85 Luis Amaral Ria Saude Team Run M 40 03:06:01
61 31 João Guerra Putos da Mangueira M Sen 03:07:44
62 3 Paulo Carvalho Individual M 50 03:08:02
63 62 Jose Eufrasio Cluve M 50 03:08:31
64 36 Rafael Silva Pezinhos de Lama M Sen 03:11:35
65 5 Daniel Taborda PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 03:11:41
66 57 Fernando Fonseca O MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 50 03:11:49
67 101 Fernando Simões Individual M Sen 03:12:21
68 89 José Fernandes OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 03:12:36
69 73 Fernando Costa FKC M 50 03:12:56
70 86 João Silva Papakom’s M Sen 03:13:01
71 108 Stéphane Santos Coimbra Trail Running M Sen 03:14:23
72 78 Daniel Gaspar Gazelas Running Figueira M Sen 03:21:31
73 47 Adriano Galante PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 03:21:33
74 15 Ricardo Santos Individual M Sen 03:22:02
75 55 Rui Ramos PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sub 23 03:23:17
76 72 Luis Filipe AERGóis Trail Running M Sen 03:27:35
77 121 Jorge Picão CondeixaGás M Sen 03:28:25
78 84 André Azambujo Gatões BTT M Sen 03:29:34
79 7 Paulo Marques PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS M Sen 03:31:07
80 19 Vitor Santos A.R.CASAENSE – ESCOLA ATLETISMO DE COIMBRA M 50 03:32:31
81 80 Manuel Morais Mondego Ultra Trail M Sen 03:33:33
82 91 Ricardo Ferreira OzXtreme / RDAgueda M Sen 03:34:22
83 74 Daniel Moita Individual M Sen 04:00:03
84 30 Raquel Lobão CrossfitSolum F Sen 04:08:35
85 42 Marco Santos Tarahumara M Sen 04:12:16
86 83 Nuno Vieira Individual M 40 04:13:27
87 51 Pedro Longuinho Individual M Sen 04:13:30
Geral Feminina
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE ESCALÃO TEMPO
1 9 Patrícia Fernandes ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen 02:36:02
2 105 Vera Bernardo ARCD Venda da Luísa F Sen 02:45:33
3 70 Ana Feteira ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 F Sen 02:52:32
4 90 Eugénia Fernandes OzXtreme / RDAgueda F Sen 03:12:35
5 71 Ana Melo ADTrail F Sen 03:14:33
6 97 Isabel Gaspar Individual M Sen 03:16:03
7 60 Isabel Marques Individual F 40 03:21:34
8 28 Melanie Duarte Farmácia Luciano e Matos M Sen 03:44:08
9 58 Céu Santos O MUNDO DA CORRIDA F 50 03:44:45
10 69 Maria Luisa Individual F 40 03:45:32
11 111 Carolina Torres PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS F Sub 23 04:08:40
12 103 Sandra Simões ARCD Venda da Luísa F 40 04:12:09
M Sub 23
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 55 Rui Ramos PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 03:23:17
M Sen
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 29 Diogo Pinheiro Campeões das Provincias 02:07:21
2 100 Edgar Faria OzXtreme / RDAgueda 02:07:44
3 88 Carlos Correia OzXtreme / RDAgueda 02:07:46
4 87 Manuel Silva OzXtreme / RDAgueda 02:18:18
5 96 André Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 02:18:38
6 32 Filipe Rocha OzXtreme / RDAgueda 02:19:07
7 13 Gonçalo Rodrigues O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 02:19:36
8 23 Ricardo Moreira Lobos da Serra / Grupo Fapricela 02:22:51
9 10 Aurélio Lapo Bttrain 02:25:57
10 52 Ramiro Alves OzXtreme / RDAgueda 02:27:55
11 21 Tiago Pêgo GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team 02:28:31
12 24 Eurico Maia Individual 02:30:44
13 41 Pedro Longuinho Red Cross Coimbra 02:32:44
14 93 André Costa Individual 02:34:43
15 16 Gonçalo Lourenço Farmácia Luciano e Matos 02:35:45
16 104 Paulo Rodrigues ARCD Venda da Luísa 02:37:41
17 92 Telmo Carvalho ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 02:37:42
18 54 Tiago Maia Individual 02:39:44
19 26 Leonardo Araújo Slow Runners Pombal 02:40:00
20 12 Luis Silva O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 02:42:07
21 8 Hugo Rodrigues ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 02:42:15
22 76 Nuno Cachulo Individual 02:42:32
23 81 Luis Martins O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 02:42:36
24 27 André Paiva Farmácia Luciano e Matos 02:43:20
25 53 Luis Vilela Team28 02:51:06
26 46 Carlos Gante Individual 02:51:21
27 17 João Lemos Os Maiorais 02:51:47
28 33 Alexandre Apostolo Clube dos Altetas Tortos 02:53:58
29 110 Joel Almeida Coimbra Trail Running 02:55:12
30 98 Sergio Varela OzXtreme / RDAgueda 02:58:51
31 25 Bruno Botelho Individual 02:59:24
32 61 André Ferro Just Me 02:59:34
33 37 Mário Almeida PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 02:59:37
34 68 Fidel Conde Individual 03:01:30
35 31 João Guerra Putos da Mangueira 03:07:44
36 36 Rafael Silva Pezinhos de Lama 03:11:35
37 5 Daniel Taborda PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 03:11:41
38 101 Fernando Simões Individual 03:12:21
39 89 José Fernandes OzXtreme / RDAgueda 03:12:36
40 86 João Silva Papakom’s 03:13:01
41 108 Stéphane Santos Coimbra Trail Running 03:14:23
42 97 Isabel Gaspar Individual 03:16:03
43 78 Daniel Gaspar Gazelas Running Figueira 03:21:31
44 47 Adriano Galante PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 03:21:33
45 15 Ricardo Santos Individual M Sen
46 72 Luis Filipe AERGóis Trail Running 03:27:35
47 121 Jorge Picão CondeixaGás M Sen
48 84 André Azambujo Gatões BTT 03:29:34
49 7 Paulo Marques PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 03:31:07
50 80 Manuel Morais Mondego Ultra Trail 03:33:33
51 91 Ricardo Ferreira OzXtreme / RDAgueda 03:34:22
52 28 Melanie Duarte Farmácia Luciano e Matos 03:44:08
53 74 Daniel Moita Individual 04:00:03
54 42 Marco Santos Tarahumara 04:12:16
55 51 Pedro Longuinho Individual 04:13:30
M 40
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 4 Orlando Pires ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 02:07:23
2 64 Fernando Carvalho OzXtreme / RDAgueda 02:08:34
3 34 José Jesus Formobike BTT & Trail Running 02:09:29
4 65 Pedro Simões ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 02:09:52
5 2 Nuno Domingos Formobike BTT & Trail Running 02:18:39
6 56 Hélder Piedade Sabia Opinião 02:20:38
7 6 Marco Rosa NDAP 02:23:16
8 94 José Pinto Individual 02:25:45
9 45 Jorge Pedro Individual 02:26:51
10 20 Alexandre Mendes GIRQ – Quiaios Run Team 02:27:04
11 43 Nuno Bernardo Formobike BTT & Trail Running 02:35:16
12 1 Jorge Abrantes Individual 02:37:37
13 79 Pedro Caetano Individual 02:37:40
14 50 António Soares Urb Teodora Running Team 02:39:43
15 107 Paulo J. Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running 02:42:30
16 63 Marcelo Coutinho THIS SIDE UP – RUN TEAM 02:51:54
17 49 Luis Nunes Individual 02:54:43
18 22 José Figueiredo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 03:01:28
19 85 Luis Amaral Ria Saude Team Run 03:06:01
20 83 Nuno Vieira Individual 04:13:27
M 50
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 39 Vasco Sousa Old school smash young ducks 02:22:42
2 82 Jorge Justo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 02:29:55
3 66 Paulo Açafrão Mountain trail 02:35:45
4 106 José Santos ARCD Venda da Luísa 02:48:09
5 99 António Geraldo O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 02:52:33
6 14 Raul Martins Individual 02:55:42
7 18 Fernando Venda Coimbra Trail Running 02:58:57
8 3 Paulo Carvalho Individual 03:08:02
9 62 Jose Eufrasio Cluve 03:08:31
10 57 Fernando Fonseca O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 03:11:49
11 73 Fernando Costa FKC 03:12:56
12 19 Vitor Santos A.R.CASAENSE – ESCOLA ATLETISMO DE COIMBRA 03:32:31
F Sub 23
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 111 Carolina Torres PÉS TROIKADOS – CSCS 04:08:40
F Sen
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 9 Patrícia Fernandes ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 02:36:02
2 105 Vera Bernardo ARCD Venda da Luísa 02:45:33
3 70 Ana Feteira ARSM-PoiaresTrail 2017 02:52:32
4 90 Eugénia Fernandes OzXtreme / RDAgueda 03:12:35
5 71 Ana Melo ADTrail 03:14:33
6 30 Raquel Lobão CrossfitSolum 04:08:35
F 40
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 60 Isabel Marques Individual 03:21:34
2 69 Maria Luisa Individual 03:45:32
3 103 Sandra Simões ARCD Venda da Luísa 04:12:09
F 50
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DORSAL NOME CLUBE TEMPO
1 58 Céu Santos O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 03:44:45